Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Asa Akira

Pornstar Asa Akira

Name: Asa Akira
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Country of Birth: USA
State: New York
Date of Birth: January 2, 1986
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Tattoos: Left and right shoulder plates and on he...
Color Hair: Black
Color Eyes: Brown
Height: 157 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Links: Official Site Asa Akira @ BangBros
Find all free Asa Akira movies below

Asa`s Titty Hair Salon
Say HI to your Husband for Me: Part 3
Ep-1 Bonus Footage : Extended Asa Akira Sex Scene
Asa Akira 2 on 1
Asa Akira 2 on 1
Pornstars Getting Pounded
Asa Akira looking for that big black cock
Pussy bully payback
shot glasses scene 2
The Hitchhiker
Hot Asian Asa Akira gets pounded hard on the dining room table
Say Hi To Your Husband For Me
Say hi to your husband for me - Part 4
Blowing Dr. Blue
Pussy is The Best Medicine
Ep-1 Bonus Footage : Extended Asa Akira Sex Scene
Ep-2 Bonus Footage: Extended LesboBJ Scenes
Bang Bang Fuckalution
hand to mouth 8 scene 3
Asa Akira helps her client out by giving him a massage and letting him touch her boobs... and vagina.
Licking your plate is customary
Asa Akira fucking hard
You`ve Got Tail
Asa Akira fucked hard up the ass
Can I Use Your Bone?
too small to take it all scene 5
meet the fuckers 10 scene 2
Asa Akira fucks her sister`s friend in a home movie theater.
The Perfect Marriage
Asa`s Titty Hair Salon
Say HI to your Husband for Me: Part 3