Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Cody Milo

Pornstar Cody Milo

Name: Cody Milo
Aliases: Codi Milo, Cody Yonge
Country of Birth: USA
State:
Date of Birth: 15-01-1986
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 34-C-24-34
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade, between shoulder b...
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Hazel
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 52 Kg
Links:
Find all free Cody Milo movies below

Sexy Cody Milo gives a steaming striptease