Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Cora Berger

Pornstar Cora Berger

Name: Cora Berger
Aliases: Cora Deluxe, Cora Weber, Sexy Cora
Country of Birth: Germany
State: Hamburg
Date of Birth: 02-05-1987
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 36-F-26-34
Tattoos: Both shoulders, left arm, between breast...
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Blue
Height: 157 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Links:
Find all free Cora Berger movies below

Hot amateur slut in a double penetration