Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Emma Starr

Pornstar Emma Starr

Name: Emma Starr
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Date of Birth: January 6, 1971
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Tattoos: Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on r...
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Blue
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 54 Kg
Links: Emma Starr @ Brazzers Emma Starr @ Naughty America
Find all free Emma Starr movies below

Party of Four with Brynn Tyler and Emma Starr
Smokin hot MILF Emma Starr rocks a young studs world
Milf Party Planner Fucks The Host
My Wood`s Hard
Emma Starr, Brynn Tyler - Party of Four
Tonight I want to fuck my best friends wife
Emma Starr seduces a young burglar and fucks him to completion
Hot milf Emma Starr loves young cock
Salty and Sensual