Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Gisele

Pornstar Gisele

Name: Gisele
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, G...
Country of Birth: USA
State: Nevada
Date of Birth: 29-11-1986
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger.
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Brown
Height: 171 Cm
Weight: 55 Kg
Links: Official Site
Find all free Gisele movies below

Gisele`s twerky interview
This is for the soldiers
Gisele being sexy in her bath
Gisele supports the troops
Yummy Gisele
Gisele dancing in her tiny thong