Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Samantha Saint

Pornstar Samantha Saint

Name: Samantha Saint
Aliases: Sophia
Country of Birth: USA
State: Tennessee
Date of Birth: June 8, 1987
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Tattoos: Gemini twins on back of neck/Both nipple...
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Green
Height: 176 Cm
Weight: 59 Kg
Links: Official Site
Find all free Samantha Saint movies below

A Lesson In Dyke Discipline
Samantha Saint`s heavenly footjob
My Mommy Does Porno: Part II