Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Sasha Grey

Pornstar Sasha Grey

Name: Sasha Grey
Aliases: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Date of Birth: March 14, 1988
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Tattoos: Navel piercing
Color Hair: Brown
Color Eyes: Hazel
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Links: Sasha Grey @ Naughty America Sasha Grey @ BangBros
Find all free Sasha Grey movies below

Face invaders 4 scene 6
face invaders 4 bonus scene 1
dreamgirlz 2 scene 3
totally fucked 2 scene 2
finger licking good 5 scene 2
Nylons 5 scene 1
VIAGRA
The Highest Angel
girlvana 4 scene 7
flying solo scene 12
i want to bang your sister bonus scene 1
meet the fuckers 7 scene 1
hairy movie scene 3
strip tease then fuck 10 scene 2
i want to bang your sister scene 2
pov centerfolds 7 scene 1
Grand theft anal 11 scene 3
whack jobs 2 scene 12
shot glasses scene 4
pussy cats 2 scene 3
the doll house 3 scene 3
fishnets 8 scene 1
Sasha Grey gets banged!
Nylons 5 scene 1
finger licking good 5 scene 2
totally fucked 2 scene 2
dreamgirlz 2 scene 3
face invaders 4 bonus scene 1
Face invaders 4 scene 6