Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Teagan Presley

Pornstar Teagan Presley

Name: Teagan Presley
Aliases: Teagan Presly, Tegan Presley
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Date of Birth: 24-07-1985
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Tattoos: Back of neck; left arm; right leg and to...
Color Hair: Auburn
Color Eyes: Green
Height: 152 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Links: Teagan Presley @ ZTOD
Find all free Teagan Presley movies below

roller dollz scene 6
all alone 3 scene 10
fishnets 8 scene 6
Piece of ass scene 1