Browse pornstars by name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Bio: Wifey

Pornstar Wifey

Name: Wifey
Aliases: Sandra, Wifey
Country of Birth: USA
State:
Date of Birth: May 15, 1965
Ethnicity: White
Measurements: 36DDD-26-36
Tattoos:
Color Hair: Blonde
Color Eyes: Blue
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 57 Kg
Links: Official Site
Find all free Wifey movies below

Wifey fucked on a big bouncy ball
Wifey gives Hubby a handjob
Wifey gets fucked from behind and then gives Hubby a handjob
Wifey sucks Hubby`s cock and then licks all of the cum off of a glass table
It`s raining outside so Wifey gives Hubby a nice blowjob
Huge Round Latina Ass
Big Titties and Huge Ass!
Colombian Goddess With A Huge Round Ass
Wifey still loves the taste of warm sticky cum
Busty MILF that loves to cook
Wifey fucks a stranger at a ski lodge
Boyfriend enjoys his red head babe
Wifey masturbates with two dildos
Wifey looking hot in a little red dress for Valentine`s day
Wifey laying in bed and wearing a sexy blue nightie
Wifey masturbates with a dildo and swallows some cum
Wifey looking super sexy in a police woman`s outfit
Wifey looking hot as usual
Wifey plays a maid in a hotel and sucks her hotel guest`s dick
Wifey looks stunning as usual
Wifey cleans a hotel room while wearing a French maid outfit
Schoolgirl Wifey goes to see Professor Hubby to improve her grade
Blonde MILF Wifey wants a mouthful of cum
Busty Wifey fucks the roofer
Gorgeous Wifey gives her hubby a nice treat
Busty Wifey picked up at a bar and fucked hard
Wifey being licked and fucked in the living room
Wifey preparing herself for a hot sex session
It`s raining outside so Wifey gives Hubby a nice blowjob